|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heltal |
|
|
A-rækken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
ØV |
IMP NS |
|
Navn |
tlf. |
BBO |
trainy123-sandby1 |
petersen57-apn_dk |
daglu-cemoeller |
ennyga-soeren3 |
points |
|
120 |
|
Runde 1 -torsdag 23. april |
trainy123-sandby1 |
petersen57-apn_dk |
-13 |
|
Vagn Brobæk - Preben Jakobsen |
40284895 |
trainy123-sandby1 |
|
7 |
10 |
12 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
daglu-cemoeller |
ennyga-soeren3 |
-2 |
|
Jan Petersen - Anette Prehn |
51520557 |
petersen57-apn_dk |
13 |
|
4 |
3 |
20 |
|
|
|
Runde 2 - torsdag 30. april |
trainy123-sandby1 |
ennyga-soeren3 |
7 |
|
Dagny Lundgaard - Carl Erik
Møller |
20443880 |
daglu-cemoeller |
10 |
16 |
|
9 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
petersen57-apn_dk |
daglu-cemoeller |
-28 |
|
Elise Nygaard - Søren Nygaard |
30340466 |
ennyga-soeren3 |
8 |
17 |
11 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
Runde 3 - torsdag 7. maj |
daglu-cemoeller |
trainy123-sandby1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
petersen57-apn_dk |
ennyga-soeren3 |
-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-rækken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
ØV |
IMP NS |
|
Navn |
tlf. |
BBO |
jytte08-lispil12 |
Ledig |
birgitte44-kirbel20 |
jungetest-vilhelmant |
points |
|
60 |
|
Runde 1 -torsdag 23. april |
jytte08-lispil12 |
Ledig |
|
|
Jytteneia Kamstrup - Lis Pilegaard |
24486282 |
jytte08-lispil12 |
|
|
14 |
10 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
birgitte44-kirbel20 |
jungetest-vilhelmant |
-25 |
|
Ledig |
Ledig |
Ledig |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
Runde 2 - torsdag 30. april |
jytte08-lispil12 |
jungetest-vilhelmant |
-1 |
|
Birgitte V. Sørensen - Kirsten Klæbel |
22165205 |
birgitte44-kirbel20 |
6 |
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Ledig |
birgitte44-kirbel20 |
|
|
Jørgen Junge - Vilhelm Antonsen |
40508084 |
jungetest-vilhelmant |
10 |
|
16 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
Runde 3 - torsdag 7. maj |
birgitte44-kirbel20 |
jytte08-lispil12 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
Ledig |
jungetest-vilhelmant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-rækken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
ØV |
IMP NS |
|
Navn |
tlf. |
BBO |
lars arn-jan
peters |
sika1944-jonna0311 |
bitten eg-stauenberg |
gunnamaria-boxz |
points |
|
120 |
|
Runde 1 -torsdag 23. april |
lars arn-jan peters |
sika1944-jonna0311 |
-17 |
|
Lars Jørgensen - Jan Mikael Petersen |
40796969 |
lars arn-jan peters |
|
6 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
bitten eg-stauenberg |
gunnamaria-boxz |
-5 |
|
Maja Holst-Jonna Andersen |
51604928 |
sika1944-jonna0311 |
14 |
|
9 |
10 |
33 |
|
|
|
Runde 2 - torsdag 30. april |
lars arn-jan peters |
gunnamaria-boxz |
-7 |
|
Bitten Eg Pedersen - Vivi Jensen |
2250 6591 |
bitten eg-stauenberg |
15 |
11 |
|
8 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
sika1944-jonna0311 |
bitten eg-stauenberg |
-3 |
|
Gunna Maria Steffensen-Bente Øxseth |
29928050 |
gunnamaria-boxz |
12 |
10 |
12 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
Runde 3 - torsdag 7. maj |
bitten eg-stauenberg |
lars arn-jan peters |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
sika1944-jonna0311 |
gunnamaria-boxz |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-rækken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
ØV |
IMP NS |
|
Navn |
tlf. |
BBO |
hannejoan-uffek |
jyttehang-anni
k |
1001berit-brit2020 |
0106bju-gottepigen |
points |
|
120 |
|
Runde 1 -torsdag 23. april |
hannejoan-uffek |
jyttehang-anni k |
-21 |
|
Hanne Frandsen - Uffe Kjæ |
21430208 |
hannejoan-uffek |
|
5 |
7 |
12 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
1001berit-brit2020 |
0106bju-gottepigen |
10 |
|
Jytte Hangaard - Anni Kamstrup |
0 |
jyttehang-anni k |
15 |
|
10 |
8 |
33 |
|
|
|
Runde 2 - torsdag 30. april |
hannejoan-uffek |
0106bju-gottepigen |
8 |
|
Berit Gläser-Brit Jensen |
20341480 |
1001berit-brit2020 |
13 |
10 |
|
13 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
jyttehang-anni k |
1001berit-brit2020 |
-1 |
|
Birthe Junge - Gitte Østergaard |
26201004 |
0106bju-gottepigen |
8 |
12 |
7 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
Runde 3 - torsdag 7. maj |
1001berit-brit2020 |
hannejoan-uffek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
jyttehang-anni k |
0106bju-gottepigen |
-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-rækken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
ØV |
IMP NS |
|
Navn |
tlf. |
BBO |
jmollerup-kjelda |
ea0609-moan2311 |
bordet2020-bordet2018 |
bluser-annegyvel |
points |
|
120 |
|
Runde 1 -torsdag 23. april |
jmollerup-kjelda |
ea0609-moan2311 |
10 |
|
Jane Mollerup-Kjeld Alfast |
42648417 |
jmollerup-kjelda |
|
13 |
11 |
17 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
bordet2020-bordet2018 |
bluser-annegyvel |
-1 |
|
Elin Anholm - Mogens Anholm |
27930040 |
ea0609-moan2311 |
7 |
|
11 |
12 |
30 |
|
|
|
Runde 2 - torsdag 30. april |
jmollerup-kjelda |
bluser-annegyvel |
33 |
|
Anette M. Jensen - Anette Larsen |
81111506 |
bordet2020-bordet2018 |
9 |
9 |
|
10 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
ea0609-moan2311 |
bordet2020-bordet2018 |
3 |
|
Borghild Junge - Anne Jensen |
30520156 |
bluser-annegyvel |
3 |
8 |
10 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
Runde 3 - torsdag 7. maj |
bordet2020-bordet2018 |
jmollerup-kjelda |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
ea0609-moan2311 |
bluser-annegyvel |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|